Das Team

Mannschaftsfoto Damen 3

Spielklasse

Bezirksliga

Trainer

Dirk Gobbelé, Christopher Knörnschild

Trainingstermine

Dienstag: 20:30 – 22:30 Uhr
In den Küpperbenden

Freitag: 18:30 – 20:30 Uhr
In den Küpperbenden

Ansprechpartner

Katharina Gerhard

zum Kontaktformular

Aktuelle Tabelle

        Sätze Bälle Spiele
Platz Team Spiele Punkte + - Diff. + - Diff. Gew. Verl. 3 P 2 P 1 P 0 P
1 Würselener SV 2 6 6 0 6 151 105 46 2 0 2 0 0 0
2 SG Strauch, Steckenborn, Lammersdorf 2 5 6 2 4 179 166 13 2 0 1 1 0 0
3 TuS Schmidt 2 4 5 4 1 206 189 17 1 1 1 0 1 0
4 TuRa Monschau 2 4 5 4 1 189 182 7 1 1 1 0 1 0
5 SG Aachen/Aachener Engel III 2 3 3 3 0 135 117 18 1 1 1 0 0 1
6 TV Höfen 2 2 3 5 -2 157 176 -19 1 1 0 1 0 1
7 SG Breinig/ Kornelimünster 1 0 1 3 -2 84 88 -4 0 1 0 0 0 1
8 SG Aachen II 2 0 1 6 -5 126 174 -48 0 2 0 0 0 2
9 PTSV Aachen V 1 0 0 3 -3 45 75 -30 0 1 0 0 0 1

Stand: 19.09.2020 17:03

Unsere Mannschaft

Unser Saisonplan

Hinrunde

Sonntag 06.09.2020
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel III SG Aachen II
Ergebnis:
3 : 0
75 : 41
25 : 18
25 : 11
25 : 12
Samstag 12.09.2020
Würselener SV SG Aachen/Aachener Engel III
Ergebnis:
3 : 0
76 : 60
25 : 20
26 : 24
25 : 16
Sonntag 27.09.2020
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel III SG Strauch, Steckenborn, Lammersdorf
11:30 Uhr 4. Aachener Gesamtschule Sandkaulstr., Aachen
Samstag 03.10.2020
TV Höfen SG Aachen/Aachener Engel III
13:30 Uhr Elmar Harren Sporthalle, Würselen
Sonntag 15.11.2020
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel III SG Breinig/ Kornelimünster
15:30 Uhr Grundschule Steckenborn, Simmerath
Samstag 21.11.2020
TuRa Monschau SG Aachen/Aachener Engel III
15:00 Uhr Zweifachhalle Monschau, Monschau
Sonntag 29.11.2020
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel III TuS Schmidt
12:00 Uhr Katholische Grundschule Am Römerhof, Aachen
Sonntag 13.12.2020
PTSV Aachen V SG Aachen/Aachener Engel III
10:00 Uhr 4. Aachener Gesamtschule Sandkaulstr., Aachen

Rückrunde

Sonntag 10.01.2021
SG Aachen II SG Aachen/Aachener Engel III
12:00 Uhr Grundschule Hanbruch, Aachen
Sonntag 17.01.2021
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel III Würselener SV
13:30 Uhr Zweifachhalle Monschau, Monschau
Samstag 23.01.2021
SG Strauch, Steckenborn, Lammersdorf SG Aachen/Aachener Engel III
15:30 Uhr Grundschule Breinig, Stolberg
Samstag 06.02.2021
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel III TV Höfen
16:30 Uhr Grundschule Steckenborn, Simmerath
Samstag 20.02.2021
SG Breinig/ Kornelimünster SG Aachen/Aachener Engel III
16:30 Uhr Zweifachhalle Monschau, Monschau
Sonntag 28.02.2021
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel III TuRa Monschau
12:00 Uhr Katholische Grundschule Am Römerhof, Aachen
Samstag 13.03.2021
TuS Schmidt SG Aachen/Aachener Engel III
15:00 Uhr Grundschule Schmidt, Nideggen
Sonntag 28.03.2021
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel III PTSV Aachen V
12:00 Uhr Katholische Grundschule Am Römerhof, Aachen

Stand: 19.09.2020 17:03